• Oct 30
    00:30
  • SaarLorLux Open (Mix Doubles)
    Wessel Van Der Aar / Cheryl Seinen (NED)
    Philip Birker / Katharina Hochmier (AUT)
  • 1.17
    4.40
  • 01:15
  • SaarLorLux Open (Mix Doubles)
    Bjarne Geiss / Linda Efler (GER)
    Jones Ralfy Jansen / Kilasu Ostermeyer (GER)
  • 4.30
    1.18
  • 01:15
  • SaarLorLux Open (Mix Doubles)
    Niclas Nohr / Amalie Magelund (DEN)
    Adam Hall / Julie Macpherson (SCO)
  • 1.55
    2.30
  • 02:00
  • SaarLorLux Open (Mix Doubles)
    Anton Kaisti (FIN) / Alzbeta Basova (CZE)
    Mathias Christiansen / Alexandra Boje (DEN)
  • 8.00
    1.05
  • 02:00
  • SaarLorLux Open (Mix Doubles)
    Przemyslaw Szydlowski / Wiktoria Adamek (POL)
    Paul Reynolds / Rachael Darragh (IRL)
  • 1.30
    3.20
  • 02:00
  • SaarLorLux Open (Mix Doubles)
    Ruben Jille / Imke van der Aar (NED)
    Robin Tabeling / Selena Piek (NED)
  • 5.00
    1.14
  • Oct 29
    17:00
    FT
    0
    2
  • SaarLorLux Open (Women Doubles)
    Kate Frost / Moya Ryan (IRL)
    Amalie Magelund / Freja Ravn (DEN)
  • 17:00
    FT
    2
    0
  • SaarLorLux Open (Women Doubles)
    Debora Jille / Cheryl Seinen (NED)
    Christine Busch / Amalie Schulz (DEN)
  • 17:45
    FT
    2
    1
  • SaarLorLux Open (Women Doubles)
    Alexandra Boje / Mette Poulsen (DEN)
    Kilasu Ostermeyer / Franziska Volkmann (GER)
  • 17:45
    Ret.
  • SaarLorLux Open (Women Doubles)
    Emilie Lefel / Anne Tran (FRA)
    Kim Schmidt / Zoe Sinico (LUX)
  • 18:25
    FT
    2
    1
  • SaarLorLux Open (Women Doubles)
    Gabriela Stoeva / Stefani Stoeva (BUL)
    Natasja P. Anthonisen / Clara Graversen (DEN)
  • 18:30
    FT
    2
    1
  • SaarLorLux Open (Men Doubles)
    Lucas Corvee / Brice Leverdez (FRA)
    Matthew Clare / Max Flynn (ENG)
  • 18:30
    FT
    2
    0
  • SaarLorLux Open (Men Doubles)
    Jeppe Bay / Lasse Molhede (DEN)
    Fabien Delrue / William Villeger (FRA)
  • 19:15
    FT
    2
    0
  • SaarLorLux Open (Men Doubles)
    Daniel Lundgaard / Mathias Thyrri (DEN)
    Zach Russ / Steven Stallwood (ENG)
  • 19:15
    FT
    0
    2
  • SaarLorLux Open (Men Doubles)
    Maxime Briot (FRA) / Jona Van Nieuwkerke (BEL)
    Eloi Adam / Julien Maio (FRA)
  • 20:00
    FT
    0
    2
  • SaarLorLux Open (Men Doubles)
    Daniel Hess / Johannes Pistorius (GER)
    Andreas Sondergaard / Jesper Toft (DEN)
  • 20:00
    FT
    2
    0
  • SaarLorLux Open (Men Doubles)
    Jones Ralfy Jansen / Peter Kaesbauer (GER)
    Marvin Datko / Patrick Scheiel (GER)
  • 20:45
    FT
    2
    0
  • SaarLorLux Open (Women Singles)
    Carolina Marin (ESP)
    Fabienne Deprez (GER)
  • 20:45
    FT
    0
    2
  • SaarLorLux Open (Women Singles)
    Kristin Kuuba (EST)
    Yvonne Li (GER)
  • 21:20
    FT
    2
    1
  • SaarLorLux Open (Women Singles)
    Lianne Tan (BEL)
    Sabrina Jaquet (SUI)
  • 21:20
    FT
    1
    2
  • SaarLorLux Open (Women Singles)
    Wiktoria Dabczynska (POL)
    Julie Dawall Jakobsen (DEN)
  • 21:30
    FT
    2
    0
  • SaarLorLux Open (Women Singles)
    Kirsty Gilmour (SCO)
    Linda Zetchiri (BUL)
  • 22:15
    FT
    2
    0
  • SaarLorLux Open (Men Singles)
    Tobias Kuenzi (SUI)
    Howard Shu (USA)
  • 22:15
    FT
    2
    0
  • SaarLorLux Open (Women Singles)
    Qi Xuefei (FRA)
    Jordan Hart (WAL)
  • 23:00
    FT
    1
    2
  • SaarLorLux Open (Men Singles)
    Nhat Nguyen (IRL)
    Mark Caljouw (NED)
  • 23:00
    FT
    1
    2
  • SaarLorLux Open (Men Singles)
    Victor Svendsen (DEN)
    Brian Yang (CAN)
  • 23:00
    Pen.
  • SaarLorLux Open (Men Singles)
    Pablo Abian (ESP)
    Ditlev Jaeger Holm (DEN)
  • 23:45
    Pen.
  • SaarLorLux Open (Men Singles)
    Toma Junior Popov (FRA)
    Thomas Rouxel (FRA)
  • 23:45
    Pen.
  • SaarLorLux Open (Men Singles)
    Ivan Rusev (BUL)
    Toby Penty (ENG)
  • 23:45
    Pen.
  • SaarLorLux Open (Men Singles)
    Brice Leverdez (FRA)
    Mads Christophersen (DEN)